Золотая осень-2022

Младшая возрастная группа.

                    и   в   н   п   з.м-пр.м  о

1 Ураган      5   2   2   1     57-53      8

2 Метеор     5   2   2   1     48-47      8

3 Старт        5   1   4   0     44-42      7

4 Ракета      5   0   2   3     47-54      2

 


         1-Тур (23.10.22)

11:00 Старт-Ракета 11:9

12:00 Ураган-Метеор 19:16

         2-Тур (30.10.22)

10:00 Ураган-Ракета 9:9

11:00 Старт-Метеор 8:8

         3-Тур (06.11.22)

9:00 Ураган-Старт 7:7

12:00 Метеор-Ракета 8:6

         4-Тур (06.11.22)

10:00 Метеор-Ураган 9:7

11:00 Ракета-Старт 11:11

         5-Тур (13.11.22)

10:00 Ракета-Ураган 12:15

11:00 Метеор-Старт 7:7

         6-Тур (20.11.22)

9:30 Старт-Ураган

10:30 Ракета-Метеор 

 

 

Средняя возрастная группа.

                          и   в   н   п   з.м-пр.м  о

1 ПСЖ               5   4   0    1     23-10    12

2 Барселона     5    4   0   1     46-15    12

3 Ювентус         5   2   0    3    33-14      6

4 Реал               5   0    0   5     3-66       0

 


        1-Тур (23.10.22)

12:30 Барселона-Реал 14:0

13:30 ПСЖ-Ювентус 2:5

         2-Тур (30.10.22)

12:30 ПСЖ-Реал 10:0

13:30 Барселона-Ювентус 7:6

         3-Тур (06.11.22)

10:30 Ювентус-Реал 19:0

13:30 ПСЖ-Барселона 6:2

         4-Тур (06.11.22)

11:30 Ювентус-ПСЖ 1:2

12:30 Реал-Барселона 1:20

         5-Тур (13.11.22)

12:30 Реал-ПСЖ 2:3

13:30 Ювентус-Барселона 2:3

         6-Тур (20.11.22)

9:15 Реал-Ювентус

10:15 Барселона-ПСЖ 

Старшая возрастная группа.

                                   и   в   н   п  з.м-п.м  о

1 Прогресс-Южный   6   6   0   0    68-15   18       

2 Прогресс-Радуга    6   2   1   3    30-50    7

3 Юниор                     6   0   1   5    20-53    1


                1-Тур (23.10.22)

9:30 Прогресс-Радуга - Прогресс-Южный 4:13

10:30 Юниор - Прогресс-Радуга 6:6

11:30 Прогресс-Южный - Юниор 9:4

                2-Тур (30.10.22)

9:30 Прогресс-Радуга - Прогресс-Южный 3:13

10:30 Юниор - Прогресс-Радуга 4:9

11:30 Прогресс-Южный - Юниор 10:1

                3-Тур (13.11.22)

9:30 Прогресс-Радуга - Прогресс-Южный 2:10

10:30 Юниор - Прогресс-Радуга 4:6

11:30 Прогресс-Южный - Юниор 13:1